Semi Radradra Rugby Player Profile

Semi Radradra Rugby Player Profile
Rugby Player
Semi Radradra
Fiji logoFiji#13 · centreActive
Height6' 2"Weight231 lbsAge34CountryFiji
37Stored Appearances
30Starts
0Recorded Points
0Tries

Player Information

Positioncentre
Jersey#13
Date of Birth13 June 1992
BirthplaceFiji
CountryFiji
Height6' 2"
Weight231 lbs
StatusActive

Stored Match Summary

Appearances37
Starts30
Replacements7
Wins3
Draws0
Losses3
Tries0
Conversions0
Penalty Goals0
Drop Goals0
Yellow Cards0
Red Cards0
Recorded Points0

Competition Breakdown

CompetitionAppsStartsWDLTriesPoints
Nations Championship1100100
French Top 14272100000
European Rugby Challenge Cup3200000
International Test Match2210100
European Rugby Champions Cup1100000
Rugby World Cup3320100

Recent Stored Matches

DateOpponentResultRoleCompetitionPlayer Events
4 Jul 2026WalesL 24–39Starter #13Nations Championship
No recorded event
7 Jun 2025Starter #12French Top 14
No recorded event
17 May 2025Starter #13French Top 14
No recorded event
10 May 2025Replacement #21French Top 14
No recorded event
26 Apr 2025Starter #13French Top 14
No recorded event
29 Mar 2025Replacement #21French Top 14
No recorded event
22 Mar 2025Starter #13French Top 14
No recorded event
22 Feb 2025Replacement #21French Top 14
No recorded event
15 Feb 2025Replacement #22French Top 14
No recorded event
25 Jan 2025Starter #13French Top 14
No recorded event
18 Jan 2025Replacement #22European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
11 Jan 2025Starter #14European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
29 Dec 2024Starter #14French Top 14
No recorded event
22 Dec 2024Starter #13French Top 14
No recorded event
14 Dec 2024Starter #12European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
30 Nov 2024Starter #13French Top 14
No recorded event
10 Nov 2024WalesW 24–19Starter #11International Test Match
No recorded event
2 Nov 2024Starter #12French Top 14
No recorded event
26 Oct 2024Starter #13French Top 14
No recorded event
19 Oct 2024Replacement #22French Top 14
No recorded event
13 Oct 2024Starter #13French Top 14
No recorded event
5 Oct 2024Replacement #22French Top 14
No recorded event
28 Sep 2024Starter #13French Top 14
No recorded event
21 Sep 2024Starter #13French Top 14
No recorded event
19 Jul 2024New ZealandL 5–47Starter #11International Test Match
No recorded event
8 Jun 2024Starter #12French Top 14
No recorded event
1 Jun 2024Starter #13French Top 14
No recorded event
11 May 2024Starter #12French Top 14
No recorded event
30 Mar 2024Starter #12French Top 14
No recorded event
23 Mar 2024Starter #13French Top 14
No recorded event