Mickael Guillard Rugby Player Profile

Mickael Guillard Rugby Player Profile
Rugby Player
Mickael Guillard
France logoFrance#20 · lockActive
Height6' 5"Weight249 lbsAge25
84Stored Appearances
59Starts
0Recorded Points
0Tries

Player Information

Positionlock
Jersey#20
Date of Birth10 December 2000
Height6' 5"
Weight249 lbs
StatusActive

Stored Match Summary

Appearances84
Starts59
Replacements25
Wins12
Draws0
Losses7
Tries0
Conversions0
Penalty Goals0
Drop Goals0
Yellow Cards0
Red Cards0
Recorded Points0

Competition Breakdown

CompetitionAppsStartsWDLTriesPoints
European Rugby Challenge Cup7400000
French Top 14554300000
Nations Championship1000100
Six Nations10680200
International Test Match8440400
European Rugby Champions Cup3200000

Recent Stored Matches

DateOpponentResultRoleCompetitionPlayer Events
17 Oct 2026Starter #4European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
10 Oct 2026Starter #5French Top 14
No recorded event
26 Sep 2026Starter #5French Top 14
No recorded event
19 Sep 2026Starter #5French Top 14
No recorded event
12 Sep 2026Starter #5French Top 14
No recorded event
5 Sep 2026Starter #5French Top 14
No recorded event
4 Jul 2026New ZealandL 32–34Replacement #19Nations Championship
No recorded event
25 Apr 2026Starter #4French Top 14
No recorded event
18 Apr 2026Starter #5French Top 14
No recorded event
28 Mar 2026Starter #5French Top 14
No recorded event
21 Mar 2026Replacement #19French Top 14
No recorded event
14 Mar 2026EnglandW 48–46Replacement #20Six Nations
No recorded event
7 Mar 2026ScotlandL 40–50Starter #5Six Nations
No recorded event
22 Feb 2026ItalyW 33–8Replacement #20Six Nations
No recorded event
15 Feb 2026WalesW 54–12Starter #5Six Nations
No recorded event
5 Feb 2026IrelandW 36–14Starter #5Six Nations
No recorded event
24 Jan 2026Starter #5French Top 14
No recorded event
18 Jan 2026Replacement #19European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
10 Jan 2026Replacement #19European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
3 Jan 2026Starter #5French Top 14
No recorded event
27 Dec 2025Replacement #18French Top 14
No recorded event
8 Nov 2025South AfricaL 17–32Starter #8International Test Match
No recorded event
25 Oct 2025Starter #5French Top 14
No recorded event
18 Oct 2025Starter #5French Top 14
No recorded event
11 Oct 2025Starter #5French Top 14
No recorded event
4 Oct 2025Starter #5French Top 14
No recorded event
27 Sep 2025Starter #8French Top 14
No recorded event
20 Sep 2025Replacement #19French Top 14
No recorded event
19 Jul 2025New ZealandL 19–29Starter #8International Test Match
No recorded event
5 Jul 2025New ZealandL 27–31Starter #8International Test Match
No recorded event