Bordeaux vs LOU Rugby Live Score (3 Oct, 2026)

Bordeaux vs LOU Rugby Live Score (3 Oct, 2026)
Scheduled

Game Information

Season2026
Format2 × 40 min

French Top 14 Standings

#TeamPWDLPFPA+/-BPPts
1Stade Toulousain261808981617+3641686
2Montpellier Herault261718824587+2371282
5Racing 92261619828723+105874
6La Rochelle2615011824634+1901272
7Clermont Auvergne2615011812708+1041171
8Bordeaux Begles2614012822719+1031470
13United States flagPerpignan266020550797-247529
8Bordeaux0000000——
9LOU Rugby0000000——
10Perpignan0000000——
11RC Vannes0000000——
12Stade Toulousain0000000——
13VAN flagVannes0000000——

Team Stats

BORDE
VS
LOU R

Season

0
Games Played
0
0
Wins
0
0
Draws
0
0
Losses
0

Scoring

0
Points For
0
0
Points Against
0
0
Points Difference
0