Theo Attissogbe Rugby Player Profile

Theo Attissogbe Rugby Player Profile
Rugby Player
Theo Attissogbe
France logoFrance#14 · FullbackActive
Height5' 11"Weight185 lbsAge21
77Stored Appearances
74Starts
0Recorded Points
0Tries

Player Information

PositionFullback
Jersey#14
Date of Birth19 November 2004
Height5' 11"
Weight185 lbs
StatusActive

Stored Match Summary

Appearances77
Starts74
Replacements3
Wins10
Draws0
Losses6
Tries0
Conversions0
Penalty Goals0
Drop Goals0
Yellow Cards0
Red Cards0
Recorded Points0

Competition Breakdown

CompetitionAppsStartsWDLTriesPoints
European Rugby Champions Cup3300000
French Top 14565300000
Nations Championship3320100
Six Nations7760100
International Test Match6620400
European Rugby Challenge Cup2200000

Recent Stored Matches

DateOpponentResultRoleCompetitionPlayer Events
18 Oct 2026Starter #15European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
3 Oct 2026Starter #15French Top 14
No recorded event
26 Sep 2026Starter #15French Top 14
No recorded event
19 Sep 2026Starter #15French Top 14
No recorded event
12 Sep 2026Starter #14French Top 14
No recorded event
18 Jul 2026JapanW 42–15Starter #14Nations Championship
No recorded event
11 Jul 2026AustraliaW 42–26Starter #14Nations Championship
No recorded event
4 Jul 2026New ZealandL 32–34Starter #11Nations Championship
No recorded event
13 Jun 2026Starter #15French Top 14
No recorded event
30 May 2026Starter #15French Top 14
No recorded event
16 May 2026Starter #14French Top 14
No recorded event
9 May 2026Starter #14French Top 14
No recorded event
25 Apr 2026Starter #14French Top 14
No recorded event
18 Apr 2026Starter #14French Top 14
No recorded event
28 Mar 2026Starter #14French Top 14
No recorded event
21 Mar 2026Starter #14French Top 14
No recorded event
14 Mar 2026EnglandW 48–46Starter #14Six Nations
No recorded event
7 Mar 2026ScotlandL 40–50Starter #14Six Nations
No recorded event
22 Feb 2026ItalyW 33–8Starter #15Six Nations
No recorded event
15 Feb 2026WalesW 54–12Starter #14Six Nations
No recorded event
5 Feb 2026IrelandW 36–14Starter #14Six Nations
No recorded event
24 Jan 2026Starter #15French Top 14
No recorded event
16 Jan 2026Starter #14European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
10 Jan 2026Starter #15European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
3 Jan 2026Replacement #22French Top 14
No recorded event
20 Sep 2025Starter #15French Top 14
No recorded event
13 Sep 2025Starter #14French Top 14
No recorded event
19 Jul 2025New ZealandL 19–29Starter #14International Test Match
No recorded event
12 Jul 2025New ZealandL 17–43Starter #14International Test Match
No recorded event
5 Jul 2025New ZealandL 27–31Starter #15International Test Match
No recorded event