Henry Arundell Rugby Player Profile

Henry Arundell Rugby Player Profile
Rugby Player
Henry Arundell
England logoEngland#14 · wingActive
Height6' 0"Weight209 lbsAge23
59Stored Appearances
52Starts
0Recorded Points
0Tries

Player Information

Positionwing
Jersey#14
Date of Birth8 November 2002
Height6' 0"
Weight209 lbs
StatusActive

Stored Match Summary

Appearances59
Starts52
Replacements7
Wins4
Draws0
Losses2
Tries0
Conversions0
Penalty Goals0
Drop Goals0
Yellow Cards0
Red Cards0
Recorded Points0

Competition Breakdown

CompetitionAppsStartsWDLTriesPoints
Gallagher Premiership151400000
European Rugby Champions Cup121200000
Six Nations3310200
International Test Match1010000
French Top 14262100000
Rugby World Cup2220000

Recent Stored Matches

DateOpponentResultRoleCompetitionPlayer Events
13 Jun 2026Starter #11Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
6 Jun 2026Starter #11Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
29 May 2026Starter #11Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
16 May 2026Starter #11Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
10 May 2026Starter #11Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
3 May 2026Starter #14European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
18 Apr 2026Starter #11Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
10 Apr 2026Starter #14European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
4 Apr 2026Starter #11European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
20 Mar 2026Starter #14Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
21 Feb 2026IrelandL 21–42Starter #11Six Nations
No recorded event
14 Feb 2026ScotlandL 20–31Starter #11Six Nations
No recorded event
7 Feb 2026WalesW 48–7Starter #11Six Nations
No recorded event
23 Jan 2026Replacement #22Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
16 Jan 2026Starter #11European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
9 Jan 2026Starter #14European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
3 Jan 2026Starter #14Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
27 Dec 2025Starter #11Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
14 Dec 2025Starter #11European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
6 Dec 2025Starter #11European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
30 Nov 2025Starter #11Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
8 Nov 2025FijiW 38–18Replacement #23International Test Match
No recorded event
25 Oct 2025Starter #11Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
18 Oct 2025Starter #11Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
11 Oct 2025Starter #11Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
3 Oct 2025Starter #11Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
7 Jun 2025Starter #14French Top 14
No recorded event
10 Jan 2025Starter #11European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
4 Jan 2025Starter #11French Top 14
No recorded event
29 Dec 2024Starter #11French Top 14
No recorded event