Immanuel Feyi-Waboso Rugby Player Profile

Immanuel Feyi-Waboso Rugby Player Profile
Rugby Player
Immanuel Feyi-Waboso
England logoEngland#14 · wingActive
Height6' 0"Weight202 lbsAge23
65Stored Appearances
59Starts
0Recorded Points
0Tries

Player Information

Positionwing
Jersey#14
Date of Birth20 December 2002
Height6' 0"
Weight202 lbs
StatusActive

Stored Match Summary

Appearances65
Starts59
Replacements6
Wins12
Draws0
Losses6
Tries0
Conversions0
Penalty Goals0
Drop Goals0
Yellow Cards0
Red Cards0
Recorded Points0

Competition Breakdown

CompetitionAppsStartsWDLTriesPoints
Gallagher Premiership353300000
Nations Championship3320100
European Rugby Challenge Cup6600000
Six Nations5140100
International Test Match101060400
European Rugby Champions Cup6600000

Recent Stored Matches

DateOpponentResultRoleCompetitionPlayer Events
11 Oct 2026Starter #14Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
2 Oct 2026Starter #14Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
26 Sep 2026Starter #14Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
18 Jul 2026ArgentinaW 31–24Starter #11Nations Championship
No recorded event
11 Jul 2026FijiW 73–8Starter #11Nations Championship
No recorded event
4 Jul 2026South AfricaL 21–45Starter #14Nations Championship
No recorded event
20 Jun 2026Starter #14Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
31 May 2026Starter #14Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
16 May 2026Replacement #23Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
2 May 2026Starter #11European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
26 Apr 2026Starter #11Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
18 Apr 2026Starter #14Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
12 Apr 2026Starter #14European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
4 Apr 2026Starter #11European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
7 Feb 2026WalesW 48–7ReplacementSix Nations
No recorded event
24 Jan 2026Starter #14Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
18 Jan 2026Starter #14European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
10 Jan 2026Starter #14European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
3 Jan 2026Starter #14Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
20 Dec 2025Starter #14Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
7 Dec 2025Starter #11European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
28 Nov 2025Starter #14Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
23 Nov 2025ArgentinaW 27–23Starter #14International Test Match
No recorded event
15 Nov 2025New ZealandW 33–19Starter #11International Test Match
No recorded event
8 Nov 2025FijiW 38–18Starter #11International Test Match
No recorded event
1 Nov 2025AustraliaW 25–7Starter #11International Test Match
No recorded event
25 Oct 2025Starter #14Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
19 Oct 2025Starter #14Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
11 Oct 2025Starter #14Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event
4 Oct 2025Starter #14Gallagher Premiership
No recorded event