Louis Lynagh Rugby Player Profile

Louis Lynagh Rugby Player Profile
Rugby Player
Louis Lynagh
Benetton Treviso logoBenetton Treviso#14 · wingActive
Height6' 1"Weight211 lbsAge25
57Stored Appearances
53Starts
0Recorded Points
0Tries

Player Information

Positionwing
Jersey#14
Date of Birth3 December 2000
Height6' 1"
Weight211 lbs
StatusActive

Stored Match Summary

Appearances57
Starts53
Replacements4
Wins9
Draws1
Losses13
Tries0
Conversions0
Penalty Goals0
Drop Goals0
Yellow Cards0
Red Cards0
Recorded Points0

Competition Breakdown

CompetitionAppsStartsWDLTriesPoints
European Rugby Challenge Cup5540100
United Rugby Championship1615411100
Nations Championship2200000
Six Nations6600000
International Test Match7700000
European Rugby Champions Cup7510100
Gallagher Premiership141300000

Recent Stored Matches

DateOpponentResultRoleCompetitionPlayer Events
18 Oct 2026Castres OlympiqueL 9–18Starter #14European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
10 Oct 2026ScarletsL 26–27Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
2 Oct 2026ConnachtL 19–22Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
18 Jul 2026Starter #14Nations Championship
No recorded event
11 Jul 2026Starter #11Nations Championship
No recorded event
16 May 2026BullsL 19–45Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
9 May 2026SharksL 7–46Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
18 Apr 2026MunsterL 15–45Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
27 Mar 2026Glasgow WarriorsL 10–31Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
14 Mar 2026Starter #14Six Nations
No recorded event
7 Mar 2026Starter #14Six Nations
No recorded event
22 Feb 2026Starter #14Six Nations
No recorded event
14 Feb 2026Starter #14Six Nations
No recorded event
7 Feb 2026Starter #14Six Nations
No recorded event
18 Jan 2026LyonW 38–19Starter #14European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
10 Jan 2026DragonsW 74–21Starter #14European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
3 Jan 2026EdinburghL 14–15Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
13 Dec 2025PerpignanW 44–31Starter #14European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
6 Dec 2025LionsW 26–18Starter #14European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
15 Nov 2025Starter #14International Test Match
No recorded event
8 Nov 2025Starter #14International Test Match
No recorded event
25 Oct 2025StormersL 16–31Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
11 Oct 2025LionsW 41–15Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
4 Oct 2025Glasgow WarriorsW 16–14Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
27 Sep 2025ConnachtL 15–26Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
12 Jul 2025Starter #14International Test Match
No recorded event
5 Jul 2025Starter #14International Test Match
No recorded event
28 Dec 2024ZebreW 24–12Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
15 Dec 2024Bath RugbyW 22–21Starter #14European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
7 Dec 2024Clermont AuvergneL 0–28Starter #14European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event