Henry Thomas Rugby Player Profile

Henry Thomas Rugby Player Profile
Rugby Player
Henry Thomas
Wales logoWales#18 · propActive
Height6' 2"Weight260 lbsAge34CountryEngland
63Stored Appearances
40Starts
0Recorded Points
0Tries

Player Information

Positionprop
Jersey#18
Date of Birth30 October 1991
BirthplaceEngland
CountryEngland
Height6' 2"
Weight260 lbs
StatusActive

Stored Match Summary

Appearances63
Starts40
Replacements23
Wins2
Draws0
Losses3
Tries0
Conversions0
Penalty Goals0
Drop Goals0
Yellow Cards0
Red Cards0
Recorded Points0

Competition Breakdown

CompetitionAppsStartsWDLTriesPoints
United Rugby Championship322500000
European Rugby Champions Cup4300000
European Rugby Challenge Cup4400000
Six Nations3200300
French Top 1417600000
Rugby World Cup2020000
Anglo-Welsh Cup1000000

Recent Stored Matches

DateOpponentResultRoleCompetitionPlayer Events
10 Oct 2026Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
26 Sep 2026Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
9 May 2026Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
25 Apr 2026Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
27 Mar 2026Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
20 Mar 2026Replacement #17United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
13 Mar 2026Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
27 Feb 2026Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
30 Jan 2026Replacement #18United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
24 Jan 2026Replacement #18United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
18 Jan 2026Starter #3European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
10 Jan 2026Starter #3European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
1 Jan 2026Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
26 Dec 2025Replacement #18United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
19 Dec 2025Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
13 Dec 2025Starter #3European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
6 Dec 2025Replacement #18European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
29 Nov 2025Replacement #18United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
25 Oct 2025Replacement #18United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
18 Oct 2025Replacement #18United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
10 Oct 2025Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
27 Sep 2025Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
31 May 2025Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
17 May 2025Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
11 May 2025Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
26 Apr 2025Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
19 Apr 2025Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
6 Apr 2025Starter #3European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
29 Mar 2025Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
22 Mar 2025Starter #3United Rugby Championship
No recorded event