Darcy Graham Rugby Player Profile

Darcy Graham Rugby Player Profile
Rugby Player
Darcy Graham
British and Irish Lions logoBritish and Irish Lions#14 · wingActive
Height5' 9"Weight185 lbsAge29CountryScotland
59Stored Appearances
54Starts
0Recorded Points
0Tries

Player Information

Positionwing
Jersey#14
Date of Birth21 June 1997
BirthplaceMelrose, Scotland
CountryScotland
Height5' 9"
Weight185 lbs
StatusActive

Stored Match Summary

Appearances59
Starts54
Replacements5
Wins1
Draws0
Losses0
Tries0
Conversions0
Penalty Goals0
Drop Goals0
Yellow Cards0
Red Cards0
Recorded Points0

Competition Breakdown

CompetitionAppsStartsWDLTriesPoints
European Rugby Challenge Cup7700000
Nations Championship2100000
United Rugby Championship262600000
European Rugby Champions Cup4400000
Six Nations9600000
International Test Match7700000
British and Irish Lions Tour1110000
Rugby World Cup3200000

Recent Stored Matches

DateOpponentResultRoleCompetitionPlayer Events
16 Oct 2026Starter #14European Rugby Challenge Cup
No recorded event
18 Jul 2026Starter #14Nations Championship
No recorded event
4 Jul 2026Replacement #23Nations Championship
No recorded event
15 May 2026Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
9 May 2026Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
24 Apr 2026Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
17 Apr 2026Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
5 Apr 2026Starter #14European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
28 Mar 2026Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
14 Mar 2026Starter #14Six Nations
No recorded event
7 Mar 2026Starter #14Six Nations
No recorded event
21 Feb 2026Replacement #23Six Nations
No recorded event
14 Feb 2026Replacement #23Six Nations
No recorded event
7 Feb 2026Replacement #23Six Nations
No recorded event
23 Jan 2026Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
16 Jan 2026Starter #14European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
9 Jan 2026Starter #14European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
3 Jan 2026Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
27 Dec 2025Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
20 Dec 2025Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
7 Dec 2025Starter #14European Rugby Champions Cup
No recorded event
16 Nov 2025Starter #14International Test Match
No recorded event
8 Nov 2025Starter #14International Test Match
No recorded event
1 Nov 2025Starter #14International Test Match
No recorded event
17 Oct 2025Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
10 Oct 2025Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
22 Jul 2025First Nations & Pasifika XVW 24–19Starter #14British and Irish Lions Tour
No recorded event
11 Jul 2025Starter #14International Test Match
No recorded event
31 May 2025Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event
16 May 2025Starter #14United Rugby Championship
No recorded event